LOGGA IN:  E-post:   Lösenord:  
» Registrera dig  » Glömt lösenordet?
Ange den e-post adress som du registrerade kontot med, så skickas ett nytt lösenord ut:

Frontier Open Battle 3

Här kommer resultalter efter lördagens MMA-galan..

Frontier Open Battle 3


Szymankiewicz Dawid
Strzelec Gold Team Ostrow Wielkopolski
Poland
Professionell MMA
-61,2 kg
Hartsner Emil
Frontier MMA
Sweden

Winner: Hartsner Emil by submission  (rear naked choke) 
Time: 3:40 R1

 

SSL12 - Frontier MMA Open 4


Emanuelsson Johan
Gladius MMA
Shootfighting
-61 kg
Manning David
Frontier MMA

Winner: Manning David by disqualification  (slag på marken) 
Time: 0.42
Sastre Antony
Gladius MMA
Shootfighting
-63 kg
Norden Alex
Nacka Dojo

Winner: Norden Alex by judges decision  (3-0) 
Time: 5:00
Dahlin Anders
GBG MMA
Shootfighting
-65 kg
Emanuelsson Christoffer
Gladius MMA

Winner: Dahlin Anders by submission  (rear naked choke) 
Time: 4:33
Liban Abdi
Stockholm Shoot
Shootfighting
-68 kg
Gruvaeus Axel
Kampsportscentret Linköping

Winner: Gruvaeus Axel by submission  (giljotin) 
Time: 2:20
Larsson Kevin
Landskrona Shotokan Academy
Shootfighting
-64 kg
Le Binh Son
Gladius MMA

Winner: Le Binh Son by judges decision  (3-0) 
Time: 5:00
Mourad Omar
GBG MMA
Shootfighting
-67 kg
Derbas Mohamad
Frontier MMA

Winner: Derbas Mohamad by judges decision  (3-0) 
Time: 5:00
Genesini Serena
Frölunda Kampsport Center
Shootfighting
-68 kg
Jutila Sara
Frontier MMA

Winner: Jutila Sara by judges decision  (2-1) 
Time: 5:00
Carlund Mathias
Gladius MMA
Shootfighting
-69 kg
Hägglöf Dag
Kristianstad Budokwai

Winner: Hägglöf Dag by submission 
Time: 2:00
Moya Joel
Conde BJJ & MMA
Shootfighting
-70 kg
Ahlbäck Linus
Gladius MMA

Winner: Moya Joel by judges decision  (3-0) 
Time: 5:00
Adler Sebastian
Nacka Dojo
Shootfighting
-70,5 kg
Björn Patric
Gladius MMA

Winner: Björn Patric by judges decision  (3-0) 
Time: 5:00
Perracchione Martino
GBG MMA
Shootfighting
-72 kg
Muir Euan
Frontier MMA

Winner: Perracchione Martino by judges decision  (3-0) 
Time: 5:00
Larson Viktor
Conde BJJ & MMA
Shootfighting
-73 kg
Bonde Jens
Kaisho MMA

Winner: Bonde Jens by submission 
Time: 3:45
Karlsson Johan
Karlshamns Fightcenter
Shootfighting
-74 kg
Strandberg Jakob
Båstad Kampsportscenter

Winner: Karlsson Johan by submission  (rear naked choke) 
Time: 5:00
Dyall Wallin Dexter
Gladius MMA
Shootfighting
-74 kg
Lindh Henrik
KFUM Fightzone

Winner: Dyall Wallin Dexter by judges decision  (3-0) 
Time: 5:00
Ahlsson Jonas
Gladius MMA
Shootfighting
-77 kg
Larsson Martin
Kampsportscentret Linköping

Winner: Ahlsson Jonas by judges decision  (3-0) 
Time: 5:00
Zackrisson Victor
Gladius MMA
Shootfighting
-78 kg
Assalin Danoosh
Stockholm Shoot

Winner: Assalin Danoosh by submission  (giljotin) 
Time: 0:50
Ung Christoffer
Gladius MMA
Shootfighting
-79 kg
Väisänen Marko
Kampsportscentret Linköping

Winner: Ung Christoffer by RSC  (slag) 
Time: 2:30
Musadak Mohammed Miiicho
Kampsportscentret Linköping
Shootfighting
-81 kg
Inostroza Manuel
Stockholm Shoot

Winner: Inostroza Manuel by judges decision  (3-0) 
Time: 5:00
Widman Oskar
Stockholm Shoot
Shootfighting
-83 kg
Alnemark Andreas
Frontier MMA

Winner: Alnemark Andreas by judges decision  (3-0) 
Time: 5:00
Andersson Fredrik
Gladius MMA
Shootfighting
-84 kg
Sari Vedat
Nacka Dojo

Winner: Sari Vedat by judges decision  (2-1) 
Time: 5:00
Sköld Dennis
GBG MMA
Shootfighting
-84 kg
Parvazi Anoshirvan
Conde BJJ & MMA

Winner: Sköld Dennis by submission  (rear naked choke) 
Time: 3:30
Karan Aziz
Stockholm Shoot
Shootfighting
-83 kg
Periyavets Victor
GBG MMA

Winner: Karan Aziz by judges decision  (3-0) 
Time: 5:00
Saanum Simon
Kampsportscentret Linköping
Shootfighting
-85 kg
Gorgioski Daniel
Gladius MMA

Winner: Gorgioski Daniel by judges decision  (3-0) 
Time: 5:00
Grbic Nebosja
Malmö Boxing Academy
Shootfighting
-89 kg
Linnér Christopher
Frontier MMA

Winner: Grbic Nebosja by judges decision  (3-0) 
Time: 5:00
Trejling Ted
Kaisho MMA
Shootfighting
-91 kg
De Brito David
GBG MMA

Winner: De Brito David by judges decision  (3-0) 
Time: 5:00
El Idrissi Ali
Stockholm Shoot
Shootfighting
-93 kg
Nilsson Jonas
Båstad Kampsportscenter

Winner: El Idrissi Ali by RSC  (slag) 
Time: 4:20
Silvernäs Tony
Nacka Dojo
Shootfighting
-96 kg
Rutaganda Aubin
Kampsportscentret Linköping

Winner: Rutaganda Aubin by RSC  (skada) 
Time: 3:45
Bergunda Kacper
Gladius MMA
Shootfighting
-100 kg
Andersson Daniel
Frontier MMA Trelleborg

Winner: Andersson Daniel by submission  (benlås) 
Time: 2:10
Mackie Maximillian
Kampsportscentret Linköping
Shootfighting
-106 kg
Svanberg Tobias
Malmö Boxing Academy

Winner: Svanberg Tobias by disqualification  (otillåten teknik) 
Time: 3:52